Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Casper Linneberg
Træner
ingen pic
Thomas Arensbach
Træner
ingen pic
Jacob Jensen
Træner
ingen pic
Henrik Rank Brcelic
Holdleder
ingen pic
Søren Ørgaard

KampprogramU7 Drenge (10) 3M - Hverdag/Forår 2017 • Pulje 402

Maj 2017

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
NUBI's Stadion

Nørresundby FB (1)

Nørresundby FB (2)
Spillet
Ude
NUBI's Stadion

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
NUBI's Stadion

Aalborg KFUM (1)

BIF/ØHIK/TGF
Spillet
Ude
NUBI's Stadion

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg KFUM (2)
Spillet
Ude
NUBI's Stadion

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
NUBI's Stadion

NUBI

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Aalborg KFUM (1)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

NUBI

Aalborg KFUM (2)
Spillet
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang (1)

BIF/ØHIK/TGF
Spillet
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang (1)
Juni 2017

NUBI
Spillet
Ude
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Aalborg KFUM (2)

Aalborg KFUM (1)
Spillet
Ude
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

BIF/ØHIK/TGF

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Nørresundby FB (2)

Nørresundby FB (1)
Spillet
Ude
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Aalborg Chang (1)

KampprogramU7 Drenge (10) 3M - Weekend/Forår 2017 • Pulje 413

April 2017

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

LKB/Gistrup

AaB
Spillet
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Freja (3)
Spillet
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg KFUM (3)

Aalborg KFUM (4)
Spillet
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Vejgaard B
Maj 2017

AaB
Spillet
Ude
AaB's Anlæg

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB's Anlæg

LKB/Gistrup

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB's Anlæg

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB's Anlæg

Aalborg KFUM (4)

Vejgaard B
Spillet
Ude
AaB's Anlæg

Aalborg Chang (1)
Juni 2017

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Aalborg KFUM (4)

Vejgaard B
Spillet
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Freja (3)

Aalborg KFUM (3)
Spillet
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang (1)

LKB/Gistrup
Spillet
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

AaB

KampprogramU8 Drenge B (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 324

August 2017

Støvring IF
22. aug
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Støvring Stadion

Aalborg Chang

Aalborg Chang
22. aug
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Støvring Stadion

Aalborg Freja
September 2017

Aalborg Chang
5. sep
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

St. Restrup IF (2)

Aalborg KFUM (2)
5. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg Chang

St. Restrup IF (1)
26. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Frejlev Stadion

Aalborg Chang

Aalborg Chang
26. sep
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Frejlev Stadion

Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oktober 2017

Aalborg Chang
10. okt
Kl. 17.00
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Aalborg KFUM (1)

St. Restrup IF (2)
10. okt
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang

KampprogramU8 Drenge A (10) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 329

August 2017

Aalborg Chang
20. aug
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Gug B

Aalborg KFUM (2)
20. aug
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang
September 2017

Aabybro IF
3. sep
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Arena Kop & Kande

Aalborg Chang

Aalborg Chang
3. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Arena Kop & Kande

Brønderslev IF

Aalborg Chang
17. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Frejaparken

Aalborg Freja (2)

Aalborg KFUM (2)
17. sep
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Frejaparken

Aalborg Chang
Oktober 2017

Aalborg Chang
8. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Aabybro IF

Brønderslev IF
8. okt
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang

KampprogramU8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 337

August 2017

Aalborg Chang
20. aug
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Chang's Baner

Gug B

AaB
20. aug
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Chang's Baner

Aalborg Chang
September 2017

Aalborg Chang
2. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

LKB/Gistrup

SVIF (2)
2. sep
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang

RKG
17. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Tornhøjskolen

Aalborg Chang

Aalborg Chang
17. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tornhøjskolen

Vodskov IF (1)
Oktober 2017

Aalborg Chang
7. okt
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Gug Stadion

KB 81 Aalborg

AaB
7. okt
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Gug Stadion

Aalborg Chang