Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Casper Linneberg
Træner
profil
Thomas Arensbach
Træner
profil
Jacob Jensen
Træner
ingen pic
Henrik Rank Brcelic
Holdleder
ingen pic
Søren Ørgaard

KampprogramU8 Drenge (10) INDE • Pulje 81

November 2017

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Chang (3)

Aalborg Freja (1)
Spillet
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Chang (3)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

Aalborg KFUM (1)

Nørresundby FB (2)
Spillet
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Chang (3)

Aalborg KFUM (3)
Spillet
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Chang (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

Nørresundby FB (2)

Aalborg Chang (3)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Freja (1)
December 2017

Aalborg Chang (1)
10. dec
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Vejgaard B (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
10. dec
Kl. 09.30
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg KFUM (1)

Aalborg Chang (3)
10. dec
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg KFUM (3)

LKB/Gistrup (2)
10. dec
Kl. 10.20
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (1)

Vejgaard B (2)
10. dec
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (3)

Aalborg Chang (3)
10. dec
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

LKB/Gistrup (2)
Januar 2018

Aalborg Chang (3)
6. jan
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Chang (1)
6. jan
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Freja (1)

Aalborg KFUM (1)
6. jan
Kl. 12.10
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (3)

Aalborg Chang (3)
6. jan
Kl. 12.40
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Nørresundby FB (2)

Aalborg Chang (1)
6. jan
Kl. 12.50
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg KFUM (3)

Nørresundby FB (2)
6. jan
Kl. 13.20
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg Freja (1)
6. jan
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (3)
Februar 2018

Vejgaard B (2)
10. feb
Kl. 10.40
Ude
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg KFUM (1)
10. feb
Kl. 11.10
Ude
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Chang (1)

Aalborg KFUM (3)
10. feb
Kl. 11.40
Ude
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Chang (3)

Aalborg Chang (1)
10. feb
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

LKB/Gistrup (2)

Aalborg Chang (3)
10. feb
Kl. 12.20
Hjemme
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Vejgaard B (2)

LKB/Gistrup (2)
10. feb
Kl. 12.40
Ude
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Chang (3)

KampprogramU8 Drenge (10) INDE • Pulje 82

November 2017

Nørresundby FB (3)
Spillet
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

Aalborg KFUM (4)

Aalborg KFUM (2)
Spillet
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

AaB
December 2017

Aalborg Freja (2)
10. dec
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
10. dec
Kl. 12.50
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Vejgaard B (1)

Aalborg Chang (2)
10. dec
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

LKB/Gistrup (1)
Januar 2018

Aalborg Chang (2)
6. jan
Kl. 14.10
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Nørresundby FB (3)

Aalborg KFUM (4)
6. jan
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (2)

Aalborg Chang (2)
6. jan
Kl. 15.40
Hjemme
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg KFUM (2)

AaB
6. jan
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

Aalborg Chang (2)
Februar 2018

Aalborg Chang (2)
10. feb
Kl. 09.40
Hjemme
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Freja (2)

Vejgaard B (1)
10. feb
Kl. 10.30
Ude
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Chang (2)

LKB/Gistrup (1)
10. feb
Kl. 11.10
Ude
KFUM Hallen, Aalborg

Aalborg Chang (2)